Privacy policy

I. INFORMATION IN compliance with the provisions of Law 34/2002, of 11 July, SERVICES COMPANY INFORMATION AND TRADE ELECTRONIC

In compliance with the provisions of Article 10 of Law 34/2002, of July 11, Services Information Society and Electronic Commerce (hereinafter LSSI-CE), is reported explicitly, precisely and unequivocal, both service recipients as to the competent bodies of the following aspects of the service provider of the information society:

NAME: MP DICLESA, S.L.
C.I.F.: B02303006
OBJECTS:
1. The sale and manufacture of chemicals for hospitality, automotive and various industries, communities, dairies and meat for domestic and industrial use, and technical support of machinery. 2. The sale, leasing and manufacturing of machinery for various industries and hospitality, with patents and without.
3. The sale of all types of buildings, sites and buildings for own use or renting.
4. The sale and manufacture of heating, water purification and air conditioning.
5. Trade, wholesale and retail, household products, industrial supplies.
6. Hospitality activities, including exploitation of facilities related thereto.
7. The exploitation of commercial premises, of any size, hypermarkets, supermarkets, stores, for any type of genre, products or services.
8. Establishing lines of marketing, in the form of franchises and developing products and advertising media for.
9. The supply and installation of furniture and equipment bound for comprehensive buildings public and private institutions, including electronic and computer equipment.
10. The purchase of equipment and utensils and clinical care.
11. The sale and distribution of educational materials.
12. The sale and supply of lingerie items, curtains, furniture, kitchen and laundry equipment, lighting equipment and, in general, conditioning and equipment that is necessary for the development of a business.
13. The import and export of all products related activities.

REGISTERED OFFICE: Parque Empresarial Campollano - C/E, 68
C.P. 02007 - ALBACETE (ESPAÑA)
PHONE: +34 967 50 23 76
FAX: +34 967 22 00 60
EMAIL ADDRESS: info@tecnitramo.es
WEB ADDRESS: http://www.tecnitramo.es
DATA ENTRY IN THE REGISTER: Registro mercantil de Albacete tomo 703, libro 467, folio 130, sección 8, hoja AB-10180, inscripción 1ª

II. INFORMATION PURSUANT TO THE PROVISIONS IN THE ORGANIC LAW PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA

1. START OF INFORMATION

In compliance with the provisions of Article 5 of Law 15/1999 of December 13, Protection of Personal Data (hereinafter LOPD), we inform explicitly, precisely and unequivocally that the data provided by you through the forms provided for that purpose on our website or in any other channel of collecting them, and those generated during their relationship with our organization, will be processed in the files responsible for MP DICLESA, S.L., duly reported in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for data Protection, with the purpose of maintaining and enforcing the service recipient relationship with our organization and services derived therefrom.

Also, pursuant to the provisions of the said Act and the Data Protection Act 34/2002, of July 11, Services Information Society and Electronic Commerce (hereinafter LSSI-CE), we inform you that data may be used for the purpose of sending commercial communications and related courtesy our organization via telephone, mail, fax, mail or equivalent electronic media.

Likewise, we inform you that your data will be transferred in all cases where it is necessary for the development, implementation and control of the service recipient relationship with our organization or in cases where authorized by a regulation having the force of law and, in particular, when for one of the following assumptions:
a) The treatment or disposal aimed at the satisfaction of a legitimate interest of the controller or the transferee covered by this standard;
b) the processing or transfer of the data is required for the controller to fulfill a duty imposed this rule.

2. Principle of consent

The consent to the processing of your data for the purposes described in the preceding paragraph shall be paid by marking the appropriate box provided for that purpose on our website.

3. MANDATORY DATA REQUESTED

The completion of each and every one of the fields that appear on the forms provided for that purpose on our website is mandatory (otherwise, are marked with an asterisk are mandatory fields). The refusal to provide data would imply the impossibility of compliance with maintenance and service recipient relationship with our organization, and that they are necessary for the provision of services derived therefrom.

4. START OF DATA QUALITY

The service recipient is solely responsible for the accuracy of the data provided, acting MP DICLESA, S.L. in good faith as a service provider. In the event that the service recipient or provide false information of third parties without their consent, be personally liable vs MP DICLESA, S.L., those affected or interested, Spanish Agency for Data Protection and, where appropriate, regional authorities for data protection responsibilities arising from that fact.

MP DICLESA, S.L. does not include data from persons under fourteen years through their website. In the event that a person under fourteen years providing their data through the forms provided for that purpose on our website or in any other channel of collection thereof, shall be destroyed immediately in the same time it is have knowledge of that fact.

In order to comply with the provisions of Article 4.3 of the LOPD, the service recipient agrees to notify MP DICLESA, S.L. changes that occur in your data, so that they respond truthfully to his current situation at all times.

5. Tracking tools NAVIGATION

Our site may use tracking tools of navigation through the same IP address and the recipient of the service, in order to improve and ensure the provision of services and the technical functioning of the same.

6. START OF DATA SECURITY

MP DICLESA, S.L. is committed to fulfilling its obligation of secrecy of personal data and its duty to protect them and take all necessary technical and organizational measures to ensure the security of personal data and avoid its alteration, loss, treatment or unauthorized access, given the state of technology, the nature of the data stored and the risks to which they are exposed, whether from human action or the physical or natural environment, developed in Title VIII of Royal Decree 1720 / 2007, of 21 December, approving the Regulations implementing Law 15/1999 of December 13, Protection of Personal Data.

7. EXERCISE OF RIGHTS

In fulfillment of the LOPD and the Royal Decree 1720/2007 of 21 December, approving the Regulations implementing the same, the service recipient may exercise at any time, access rights, rectification, cancellation and opposition with regards to the data controller, along with a photocopy of your ID.

8. Controller or TREATMENT

The data controller or treatment is MP DICLESA, S.L. , with address for service in Parque Empresarial Campollano - C/E, 68
C.P. 02007 - ALBACETE (ESPAÑA)

Web Design and Development Im3diA comunicación.This page is optimized for browsers Chrome, Internet Explorer 9 and Firefox 4.0.

This site uses third party cookies and to improve our services and enhance your navigation. If you continue to browse, consider accepting our
cookies policy